00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 213635

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company 00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY, number of company 213635, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , NG1 3FG, NG1 3FG, , 1 WOODBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/05/1926. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 27/09/1985. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 08/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY reviews, company number 213635

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number

213635

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

1 WOODBOROUGH ROAD

Registered office address line 2

NOTTINGHAM

Post Code

NG1 3FG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/05/1926

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

27/04/1987

Last made up date

27/09/1985

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

25/07/1986

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/02/2015

FREDERICK PARKER PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

08/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY