00215235 LIMITED

Company number 215235

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00215235 LIMITED, number of company 215235, company status - Active. Registered office address , BD11 1BY, BD11 1BY, BRADFORD, OLD MILLS, DRIGHLINGTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/07/1926. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 20/07/2017. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/2018. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 06/07/2019 22/06/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00215235 LIMITED reviews, company number 215235

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00215235 LIMITED

Company number

215235

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRADFORD

Registered office address line 1

OLD MILLS

Registered office address line 2

DRIGHLINGTON

Post Code

BD11 1BY

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/07/1926

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

31/01/2020

Last made up date

30/04/2018

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

20/07/2017

Last made up date

22/06/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/02/2014

ROBERT CLOUGH (KEIGHLEY) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/07/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

22/06/2018

Vacancies of the company 00215235 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00215235 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00215235 LIMITED