00215413 LIMITED

Company number 215413

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00215413 LIMITED, number of company 215413, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , M22 5WL, M22 5WL, MANCHESTER, RENOLD HOUSE, WYTHENSHAWE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 31/07/1926. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 27/07/1992. Last Made Up Date - 30/03/1991. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 13/07/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00215413 LIMITED reviews, company number 215413

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00215413 LIMITED

Company number

215413

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

RENOLD HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

WYTHENSHAWE

Post Code

M22 5WL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

31/07/1926

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1991

Last made up date

30/03/1991

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

27/07/1992

Last made up date

29/06/1991

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/05/2016

HOLCROFT LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/07/2017

Vacancies of the company 00215413 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00215413 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00215413 LIMITED