00218892 LIMITED

Company number 218892

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00218892 LIMITED, number of company 218892, company status - Voluntary Arrangement. Registered office address , SO1 2EW, SO1 2EW, HAMPSHIRE, 31 CARLTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/01/1927. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1987. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 01/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00218892 LIMITED reviews, company number 218892

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00218892 LIMITED

Company number

218892

Company status

Voluntary Arrangement

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HAMPSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

31 CARLTON CRESCENT

Registered office address line 2

SOUTHAMPTON

Post Code

SO1 2EW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/01/1927

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1989

Last made up date

31/12/1987

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

19/09/1988

Mortgages

Num mort charges

11

Num mort outstanding

9

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/09/2016

PINKS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/09/2016

Vacancies of the company 00218892 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00218892 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00218892 LIMITED