00222139 LIMITED

Company number 222139

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00222139 LIMITED, number of company 222139, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS2 8LA, LS2 8LA, LEEDS, ST JOHNS CENTRE, 110 ALBION. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 27/05/1927. Nature of business (SIC): 2852 - General mechanical engineering, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 30/08/1997. Last Made Up Date - 03/03/1996. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 16/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00222139 LIMITED reviews, company number 222139

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00222139 LIMITED

Company number

222139

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

ST JOHNS CENTRE

Registered office address line 2

110 ALBION

Post Code

LS2 8LA

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

27/05/1927

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

03/01/1998

Last made up date

03/03/1996

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

30/08/1997

Last made up date

02/08/1996

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

29/04/2015

HIGHFIELD GEARS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

16/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00222139 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00222139 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00222139 LIMITED