00222648 LIMITED

Company number 222648

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00222648 LIMITED, number of company 222648, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , CV3 1HJ, CV3 1HJ, COVENTRY, NEW CENTURY PARK, PO BOX 53. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/06/1927. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 19/10/2004. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2002. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 05/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00222648 LIMITED reviews, company number 222648

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00222648 LIMITED

Company number

222648

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

COVENTRY

Registered office address line 1

NEW CENTURY PARK

Registered office address line 2

PO BOX 53

Post Code

CV3 1HJ

County

WARWICKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/06/1927

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2004

Last made up date

31/03/2002

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

19/10/2004

Last made up date

21/09/2003

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/04/2015

ARROW LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00222648 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00222648 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00222648 LIMITED