00223163 LIMITED

Company number 223163

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00223163 LIMITED, number of company 223163, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , , , POOLE, UPTON ROAD, FLEETS BRIDGE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/07/1927. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00223163 LIMITED reviews, company number 223163

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00223163 LIMITED

Company number

223163

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

POOLE

Registered office address line 1

UPTON ROAD

Registered office address line 2

FLEETS BRIDGE

County

DORSET

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/07/1927

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/02/2018

FLEETWORKS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00223163 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00223163 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00223163 LIMITED