00224569 LIMITED

Company number 224569

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00224569 LIMITED, number of company 224569, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , CV5 6BN, CV5 6BN, COVENTRY, SIR HENRY PARKES ROAD, CANLEY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/09/1927. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 04/04/1975. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 05/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00224569 LIMITED reviews, company number 224569

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00224569 LIMITED

Company number

224569

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

COVENTRY

Registered office address line 1

SIR HENRY PARKES ROAD

Registered office address line 2

CANLEY

Post Code

CV5 6BN

County

WEST MIDLANDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/09/1927

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

04/02/1977

Last made up date

04/04/1975

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/12/2016

BERESFORD PUMPS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00224569 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00224569 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00224569 LIMITED