11TH HOUR BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 10998332

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 11TH HOUR BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD, number of company 10998332, company status - Active. Registered office address UNITED KINGDOM, TW9 1UR, TW9 1UR, RICHMOND, 108-110 SHEEN ROAD, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/10/2017. Nature of business (SIC): 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 02/11/2018. Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 18/10/2019 04/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 11TH HOUR BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD reviews, company number 10998332

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

11TH HOUR BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number

10998332

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

UNITED KINGDOM

Post Town

RICHMOND

Registered office address line 1

108-110 SHEEN ROAD

Post Code

TW9 1UR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/10/2017

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

05/07/2019

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Next due date

02/11/2018

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/02/2019

INDESIGN BUILDERS LTD

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

18/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

04/10/2018

Vacancies of the company 11TH HOUR BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 11TH HOUR BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 11TH HOUR BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD