00236066 LIMITED

Company number 236066

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00236066 LIMITED, number of company 236066, company status - Active. Registered office address , SE1 7EU, SE1 7EU, LONDON, BECKET HOUSE, 1 LAMBETH ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/01/1929. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1986. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 15/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00236066 LIMITED reviews, company number 236066

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00236066 LIMITED

Company number

236066

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

BECKET HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

1 LAMBETH ROAD

Post Code

SE1 7EU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/01/1929

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1988

Last made up date

31/12/1986

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

11/05/1987

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/10/2016

WESTERN NATIONAL OMNIBUS COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00236066 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00236066 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00236066 LIMITED