00236319 LIMITED

Company number 236319

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00236319 LIMITED, number of company 236319, company status - Active. Registered office address , W1A 2HU, W1A 2HU, LONDON., ALLIED HOUSE,, 26,MANCHESTER SQUARE,. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/01/1929. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, 7499 - Non-trading company, , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 12/01/1992. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 29/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00236319 LIMITED reviews, company number 236319

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00236319 LIMITED

Company number

236319

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON.

Registered office address line 1

ALLIED HOUSE,

Registered office address line 2

26,MANCHESTER SQUARE,

Post Code

W1A 2HU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/01/1929

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1991

Last made up date

30/06/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

12/01/1992

Last made up date

15/12/1990

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/11/2015

COOPER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

29/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00236319 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00236319 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00236319 LIMITED