00244440 LIMITED

Company number 244440

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00244440 LIMITED, number of company 244440, company status - Active. Registered office address , , , HAYES, ARGYLL HOUSE, MILLINGTON ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/12/1929. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 29/03/1986. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 24/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00244440 LIMITED reviews, company number 244440

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00244440 LIMITED

Company number

244440

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HAYES

Registered office address line 1

ARGYLL HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

MILLINGTON ROAD

County

MIDDLESEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/12/1929

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

29/01/1988

Last made up date

29/03/1986

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

10/10/1986

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

22/09/2016

ALLIED SERVICES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00244440 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00244440 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00244440 LIMITED