00247811 LIMITED

Company number 247811

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00247811 LIMITED, number of company 247811, company status - Active. Registered office address , ST12 9FA, ST12 9FA, STOKE ON TRENT, ROYAL DOULTON, BARLASTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/05/1930. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 06/06/2009. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2008. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00247811 LIMITED reviews, company number 247811

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00247811 LIMITED

Company number

247811

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

STOKE ON TRENT

Registered office address line 1

ROYAL DOULTON

Registered office address line 2

BARLASTON

Post Code

ST12 9FA

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/05/1930

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2010

Last made up date

31/03/2008

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

06/06/2009

Last made up date

09/05/2008

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/01/2017

PARAGON CHINA LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00247811 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00247811 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00247811 LIMITED