00250700 LIMITED

Company number 250700

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00250700 LIMITED, number of company 250700, company status - Active. Registered office address , WD3 1RH, WD3 1RH, RICKMANSWORTH, SENIOR HOUSE, 59/61 HIGH STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/09/1930. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 06/07/2000. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1998. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 22/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00250700 LIMITED reviews, company number 250700

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00250700 LIMITED

Company number

250700

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

RICKMANSWORTH

Registered office address line 1

SENIOR HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

59/61 HIGH STREET

Post Code

WD3 1RH

County

HERTS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/09/1930

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2000

Last made up date

31/12/1998

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

06/07/2000

Last made up date

08/06/1999

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/02/2016

TUBE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00250700 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00250700 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00250700 LIMITED