00251293 LIMITED

Company number 251293

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00251293 LIMITED, number of company 251293, company status - Active. Registered office address , CR2 9LB, CR2 9LB, SURREY, 79 LIMPSFIELD ROAD, SANDERSTEAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/10/1930. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 15/01/2010. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2008. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 01/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00251293 LIMITED reviews, company number 251293

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00251293 LIMITED

Company number

251293

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SURREY

Registered office address line 1

79 LIMPSFIELD ROAD

Registered office address line 2

SANDERSTEAD

Post Code

CR2 9LB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/10/1930

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2010

Last made up date

31/03/2008

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

15/01/2010

Last made up date

18/12/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/05/2015

OCS UK LIMITED

06/07/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00251293 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00251293 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00251293 LIMITED