00252237 LIMITED

Company number 252237

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00252237 LIMITED, number of company 252237, company status - Active. Registered office address , HP10 9RF, HP10 9RF, HIGH WYCOMBE, MAYFLOWER HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, LOUDWATER. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/11/1930. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 04/07/2004. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2002. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00252237 LIMITED reviews, company number 252237

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00252237 LIMITED

Company number

252237

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HIGH WYCOMBE

Registered office address line 1

MAYFLOWER HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

LONDON ROAD, LOUDWATER

Post Code

HP10 9RF

County

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/11/1930

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2004

Last made up date

31/12/2002

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

04/07/2004

Last made up date

06/06/2003

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/12/2016

BURLINGHAM LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00252237 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00252237 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00252237 LIMITED