00253775 LTD

Company number 253775

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00253775 LTD, number of company 253775, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4A 3TR, EC4A 3TR, LONDON, HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/01/1931. Nature of business (SIC): 3614 - Manufacture of other furniture, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 06/03/2007. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/2004. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00253775 LTD reviews, company number 253775

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00253775 LTD

Company number

253775

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

HILL HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

1 LITTLE NEW STREET

Post Code

EC4A 3TR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/01/1931

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

31/05/2006

Last made up date

30/04/2004

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

06/03/2007

Last made up date

06/02/2006

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/06/2016

WORKSPACE OFFICE SOLUTIONS LTD

29/03/2004

Vacancies of the company 00253775 LTD

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00253775 LTD


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00253775 LTD