00257051 LIMITED

Company number 257051

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00257051 LIMITED, number of company 257051, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B4 6JT, B4 6JT, BIRMINGHAM, TEMPLE COURT, 35 COURT STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/06/1931. Nature of business (SIC): 2862 - Manufacture of tools, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 04/07/1992. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1990. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 20/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00257051 LIMITED reviews, company number 257051

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00257051 LIMITED

Company number

257051

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

TEMPLE COURT

Registered office address line 2

35 COURT STREET

Post Code

B4 6JT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/06/1931

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1992

Last made up date

31/12/1990

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

04/07/1992

Last made up date

06/06/1991

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/03/2015

ABINGDON KING DICK LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00257051 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00257051 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00257051 LIMITED