00257900 LIMITED

Company number 257900

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00257900 LIMITED, number of company 257900, company status - Active. Registered office address , , , ATHERTON, ALBION IRON WORKS, NORTH ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/07/1931. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 19/07/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00257900 LIMITED reviews, company number 257900

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00257900 LIMITED

Company number

257900

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

ATHERTON

Registered office address line 1

ALBION IRON WORKS

Registered office address line 2

NORTH ROAD

County

YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/07/1931

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/12/2015

STAVELEYS,LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

19/07/2016

Vacancies of the company 00257900 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00257900 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00257900 LIMITED