261074

Company number 261074

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Unlimited Company 261074, number of company 261074, company status - Active. Registered office address , B62 8QZ, B62 8QZ, WEST MIDLANDS, MANOR WAY, HALESOWEN. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/12/1931. Nature of business (SIC): 2722 - Manufacture of steel tubes, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 28/01/2007. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2005. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 14/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 261074 reviews, company number 261074

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

261074

Company number

261074

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Unlimited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST MIDLANDS

Registered office address line 1

MANOR WAY

Registered office address line 2

HALESOWEN

Post Code

B62 8QZ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/12/1931

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Last made up date

31/12/2005

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

28/01/2007

Last made up date

31/12/2005

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/01/2014

SANDVIK MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY UK

02/01/2003

07/12/1999

STERLING TUBES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 261074

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 261074


Average assessment of the company: raiting 261074