00262406 LIMITED

Company number 262406

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00262406 LIMITED, number of company 262406, company status - Active - Proposal to Strike off. Registered office address , B3 1NG, B3 1NG, 67 NEWHALL STREET, MAZARS LLP, LANCASTER HOUSE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/02/1932. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 09/01/2007. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2005. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 26/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00262406 LIMITED reviews, company number 262406

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00262406 LIMITED

Company number

262406

Company status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

67 NEWHALL STREET

Registered office address line 1

MAZARS LLP

Registered office address line 2

LANCASTER HOUSE

Post Code

B3 1NG

County

BIRMINGHAM

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/02/1932

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2007

Last made up date

31/12/2005

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

09/01/2007

Last made up date

12/12/2005

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/04/2017

DELSON & CO LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00262406 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00262406 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00262406 LIMITED