00264325 LIMITED

Company number 264325

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00264325 LIMITED, number of company 264325, company status - Active. Registered office address , L2 7XB, L2 7XB, LIVERPOOL, QUEENS BUILDING, 5/7 JAMES STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 08/04/1932. Nature of business (SIC): 2430 - Manufacture of paints, print ink & mastics etc., , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 13/12/1995. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1994. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00264325 LIMITED reviews, company number 264325

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00264325 LIMITED

Company number

264325

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LIVERPOOL

Registered office address line 1

QUEENS BUILDING

Registered office address line 2

5/7 JAMES STREET

Post Code

L2 7XB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

08/04/1932

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1996

Last made up date

31/03/1994

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

13/12/1995

Last made up date

15/11/1994

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/12/2018

ARTDOT LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00264325 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00264325 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00264325 LIMITED