00268437 LIMITED

Company number 268437

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00268437 LIMITED, number of company 268437, company status - Active. Registered office address , ST6 8JD, ST6 8JD, STOKE ON TRENT, 136 KNYPERSLEY ROAD, NORTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/09/1932. Nature of business (SIC): 2862 - Manufacture of tools, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 16/07/2006. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2003. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 02/07/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00268437 LIMITED reviews, company number 268437

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00268437 LIMITED

Company number

268437

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

STOKE ON TRENT

Registered office address line 1

136 KNYPERSLEY ROAD

Registered office address line 2

NORTON

Post Code

ST6 8JD

County

STAFFORDSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/09/1932

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2005

Last made up date

31/10/2003

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

16/07/2006

Last made up date

18/06/2005

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort satisfied

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/09/2016

LOVATT ENGINEERING LIMITED

20/11/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/07/2017

Vacancies of the company 00268437 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00268437 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00268437 LIMITED