00272859 LIMITED

Company number 272859

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00272859 LIMITED, number of company 272859, company status - Active. Registered office address , CR9 3DB, CR9 3DB, CROYDON, M J N HOUSE, 11 DINGWALL RD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 08/02/1933. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 1.1. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00272859 LIMITED reviews, company number 272859

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00272859 LIMITED

Company number

272859

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CROYDON

Registered office address line 1

M J N HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

11 DINGWALL RD

Post Code

CR9 3DB

County

SURREY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

08/02/1933

Accounts

Account ref day

1

Account ref month

1

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/07/2014

MARRYAT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00272859 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00272859 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00272859 LIMITED