00273640 LIMITED

Company number 273640

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00273640 LIMITED, number of company 273640, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , RG9 2JR, RG9 2JR, HENLEY ON THAMES, HURST MORRISON THOMSON, 5 FAIRMILE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/03/1933. Nature of business (SIC): 7011 - Development & sell real estate, 7020 - Letting of own property, , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 28/07/2002. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2000. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 14/07/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00273640 LIMITED reviews, company number 273640

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00273640 LIMITED

Company number

273640

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HENLEY ON THAMES

Registered office address line 1

HURST MORRISON THOMSON

Registered office address line 2

5 FAIRMILE

Post Code

RG9 2JR

County

OXFORDSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/03/1933

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2002

Last made up date

30/09/2000

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

28/07/2002

Last made up date

30/06/2001

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/01/2015

GEORGE MORGAN LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/07/2016

Vacancies of the company 00273640 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00273640 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00273640 LIMITED