00280879 LIMITED

Company number 280879

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00280879 LIMITED, number of company 280879, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B3 3SD, B3 3SD, BIRMINGHAM, 125 COLMORE ROW, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/10/1933. Nature of business (SIC): 9999 - Dormant company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 05/06/2012. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2010. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 22/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00280879 LIMITED reviews, company number 280879

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00280879 LIMITED

Company number

280879

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

125 COLMORE ROW

Post Code

B3 3SD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/10/1933

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2012

Last made up date

31/12/2010

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

05/06/2012

Last made up date

08/05/2011

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

15/08/2016

NEXUS LOGISTICS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

22/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00280879 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00280879 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00280879 LIMITED