00283350 LIMITED

Company number 283350

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00283350 LIMITED, number of company 283350, company status - Active. Registered office address , S41 9JT, S41 9JT, CHESTERFIELD, C/O DOUGLAS QUAY GROUP LIMITED, 32 HIGH STREET OLD WHITTINGTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 04/01/1934. Nature of business (SIC): 7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 22/09/2008. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2006. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 08/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00283350 LIMITED reviews, company number 283350

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00283350 LIMITED

Company number

283350

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CHESTERFIELD

Registered office address line 1

C/O DOUGLAS QUAY GROUP LIMITED

Registered office address line 2

32 HIGH STREET OLD WHITTINGTON

Post Code

S41 9JT

County

DERBYSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

04/01/1934

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2008

Last made up date

31/10/2006

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

22/09/2008

Last made up date

25/08/2007

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/06/2014

HOPEDRIVE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

08/09/2016

Vacancies of the company 00283350 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00283350 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00283350 LIMITED