00286550 LIMITED

Company number 286550

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00286550 LIMITED, number of company 286550, company status - Active. Registered office address , HX3 7TY, HX3 7TY, HALIFAX, WESTERCROFT LANE, NORTHOWRAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/04/1934. Nature of business (SIC): 4525 - Other special trades construction, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 03/09/2002. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2001. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 20/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00286550 LIMITED reviews, company number 286550

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00286550 LIMITED

Company number

286550

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HALIFAX

Registered office address line 1

WESTERCROFT LANE

Registered office address line 2

NORTHOWRAM

Post Code

HX3 7TY

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/04/1934

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

31/05/2003

Last made up date

31/07/2001

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

03/09/2002

Last made up date

06/08/2001

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/02/2016

METAL CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00286550 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00286550 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00286550 LIMITED