00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 299795

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company 00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY, number of company 299795, company status - Active. Registered office address , DE73 8AN, DE73 8AN, DERBY, BREEDON HALL, BREEDON ON THE HILL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/04/1935. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 25/07/2010. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2007. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY reviews, company number 299795

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number

299795

Company status

Active

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

DERBY

Registered office address line 1

BREEDON HALL

Registered office address line 2

BREEDON ON THE HILL

Post Code

DE73 8AN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/04/1935

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/07/2009

Last made up date

31/12/2007

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

25/07/2010

Last made up date

27/06/2009

Mortgages

Num mort charges

14

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

11

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/02/2017

BLOCKLEYS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Vacancies of the company 00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY