00302520 LIMITED

Company number 302520

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00302520 LIMITED, number of company 302520, company status - Active. Registered office address , SE1 7SN, SE1 7SN, , 9 ALBERT EMBANKMENT, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/07/1935. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 03/09/1998. Last Made Up Date - 30/03/1996. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 20/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00302520 LIMITED reviews, company number 302520

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00302520 LIMITED

Company number

302520

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

9 ALBERT EMBANKMENT

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

SE1 7SN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/07/1935

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

30/01/1998

Last made up date

30/03/1996

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

03/09/1998

Last made up date

06/08/1997

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

29/09/2016

UES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

20/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00302520 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00302520 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00302520 LIMITED