00303788 PLC

Company number 303788

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company 00303788 PLC, number of company 303788, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B3 2BN, B3 2BN, BIRMINGHAM, COLMORE GATE, 2 COLMORE ROW. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/08/1935. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 30/09/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 17/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00303788 PLC reviews, company number 303788

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00303788 PLC

Company number

303788

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

COLMORE GATE

Registered office address line 2

2 COLMORE ROW

Post Code

B3 2BN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/08/1935

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/04/1991

Last made up date

30/09/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

08/02/1989

Mortgages

Num mort charges

25

Num mort outstanding

8

Num mort satisfied

17

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/05/2016

RELIANT GROUP PLC

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00303788 PLC

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00303788 PLC


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00303788 PLC