00305345 LIMITED

Company number 305345

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00305345 LIMITED, number of company 305345, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , FY4 1DW, FY4 1DW, LANCASHIRE, 348 LYTHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/09/1935. Nature of business (SIC): 2852 - General mechanical engineering, , , . Account data 31.5. Next due date - 19/12/2006. Last Made Up Date - 31/05/2005. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 05/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00305345 LIMITED reviews, company number 305345

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00305345 LIMITED

Company number

305345

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LANCASHIRE

Registered office address line 1

348 LYTHAM ROAD

Registered office address line 2

BLACKPOOL

Post Code

FY4 1DW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/09/1935

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

5

Next due date

31/03/2007

Last made up date

31/05/2005

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

19/12/2006

Last made up date

21/11/2005

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/07/2014

CURTIS ENGINEERS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00305345 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00305345 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00305345 LIMITED