00306310 LIMITED

Company number 306310

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00306310 LIMITED, number of company 306310, company status - Active. Registered office address , , , SOMERSET., TAUNTFIELD, SOUTH ROAD,, TAUNTON,. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/10/1935. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/06/1996. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1996. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00306310 LIMITED reviews, company number 306310

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00306310 LIMITED

Company number

306310

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SOMERSET.

Registered office address line 1

TAUNTFIELD, SOUTH ROAD,

Registered office address line 2

TAUNTON,

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/10/1935

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1998

Last made up date

31/12/1996

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/06/1996

Last made up date

01/06/1995

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/07/2018

DYER LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00306310 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00306310 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00306310 LIMITED