00307346 LIMITED

Company number 307346

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00307346 LIMITED, number of company 307346, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B3 3SD, B3 3SD, BIRMINGHAM, C/O BDO STOY HAYWARD LLP, 125 COLMORE ROW. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/11/1935. Nature of business (SIC): 1581 - Manufacture of bread, fresh pastry & cakes, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 05/09/2006. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2004. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00307346 LIMITED reviews, company number 307346

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00307346 LIMITED

Company number

307346

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

C/O BDO STOY HAYWARD LLP

Registered office address line 2

125 COLMORE ROW

Post Code

B3 3SD

County

WEST MIDLANDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/11/1935

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2006

Last made up date

31/03/2004

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

05/09/2006

Last made up date

08/08/2005

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/07/2018

M FIRKIN LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00307346 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00307346 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00307346 LIMITED