00308732 LIMITED

Company number 308732

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00308732 LIMITED, number of company 308732, company status - Active. Registered office address , WC2B 6XF, WC2B 6XF, , 1 KINGSWAY, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/12/1935. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 02/01/1988. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 13/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00308732 LIMITED reviews, company number 308732

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00308732 LIMITED

Company number

308732

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

1 KINGSWAY

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

WC2B 6XF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/12/1935

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

02/11/1989

Last made up date

02/01/1988

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

20/05/1987

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

02/03/2016

DELTA MARINE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00308732 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00308732 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00308732 LIMITED