00319564 LIMITED

Company number 319564

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00319564 LIMITED, number of company 319564, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , SO15 2DP, SO15 2DP, SOUTHAMPTON, NO. 1, DORSET STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/10/1936. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 11/08/2009. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2007. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00319564 LIMITED reviews, company number 319564

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00319564 LIMITED

Company number

319564

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SOUTHAMPTON

Registered office address line 1

NO. 1

Registered office address line 2

DORSET STREET

Post Code

SO15 2DP

County

HAMPSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/10/1936

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2009

Last made up date

31/12/2007

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

11/08/2009

Last made up date

14/07/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/07/2017

BRIERLEYS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00319564 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00319564 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00319564 LIMITED