00320542 LIMITED

Company number 320542

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00320542 LIMITED, number of company 320542, company status - Active. Registered office address , CV11 5HL, CV11 5HL, NUNEATON, MANOR COURT CHAMBERS, 126 MANOR COURT ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/11/1936. Nature of business (SIC): 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 10/07/2014. Last Made Up Date - 30/06/2013. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - 26/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00320542 LIMITED reviews, company number 320542

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00320542 LIMITED

Company number

320542

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NUNEATON

Registered office address line 1

MANOR COURT CHAMBERS

Registered office address line 2

126 MANOR COURT ROAD

Post Code

CV11 5HL

County

WARWICKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/11/1936

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2015

Last made up date

30/06/2013

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

10/07/2014

Last made up date

12/06/2013

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/12/2015

ELECTRICARS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

26/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00320542 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00320542 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00320542 LIMITED