00323880 LIMITED

Company number 323880

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00323880 LIMITED, number of company 323880, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS1 2HJ, LS1 2HJ, LEEDS, ZOLFO COOPER, TORONTO SQUARE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 04/02/1937. Nature of business (SIC): 2413 - Manufacture other inorganic basic chemicals, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 24/08/2009. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2007. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 10/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00323880 LIMITED reviews, company number 323880

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00323880 LIMITED

Company number

323880

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

ZOLFO COOPER

Registered office address line 2

TORONTO SQUARE

Post Code

LS1 2HJ

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

04/02/1937

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

28/02/2009

Last made up date

28/02/2007

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

24/08/2009

Last made up date

27/07/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/06/2017

LANCASHIRE CHEMICALS LIMITED

27/06/2008

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

10/08/2016

Vacancies of the company 00323880 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00323880 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00323880 LIMITED