00326780 LIMITED

Company number 326780

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00326780 LIMITED, number of company 326780, company status - Active. Registered office address , M2 6DR, M2 6DR, , 11 ST JAMES'S SQUARE, MANCHESTER. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/04/1937. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 30/01/1991. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1988. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00326780 LIMITED reviews, company number 326780

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00326780 LIMITED

Company number

326780

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

11 ST JAMES'S SQUARE

Registered office address line 2

MANCHESTER

Post Code

M2 6DR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/04/1937

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1990

Last made up date

31/12/1988

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

30/01/1991

Last made up date

02/01/1990

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/07/2018

ABCOT LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00326780 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00326780 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00326780 LIMITED