00326824 LIMITED

Company number 326824

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00326824 LIMITED, number of company 326824, company status - Active. Registered office address , RG12 3SW, RG12 3SW, BRACKNELL, NORCROSS HOUSE, BAGSHOT ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 16/04/1937. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1988. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 30/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00326824 LIMITED reviews, company number 326824

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00326824 LIMITED

Company number

326824

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRACKNELL

Registered office address line 1

NORCROSS HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

BAGSHOT ROAD

Post Code

RG12 3SW

County

BERKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

16/04/1937

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1990

Last made up date

31/03/1988

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

14/07/1988

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

12/01/2016

UNITED BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

30/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00326824 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00326824 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00326824 LIMITED