00328338 LIMITED

Company number 328338

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00328338 LIMITED, number of company 328338, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , NG5 1AW, NG5 1AW, NOTTINGHAM, REGENT HOUSE, CLINTON AVENUE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 31/05/1937. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1986. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00328338 LIMITED reviews, company number 328338

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00328338 LIMITED

Company number

328338

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NOTTINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

REGENT HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

CLINTON AVENUE

Post Code

NG5 1AW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

31/05/1937

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1988

Last made up date

31/12/1986

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

19/05/1987

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/01/2017

FLINTSTONE LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00328338 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00328338 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00328338 LIMITED