00329061 LIMITED

Company number 329061

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00329061 LIMITED, number of company 329061, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1R 9RE, W1R 9RE, LONDON, 2ND FLOOR, 19/24 SAINT GEORGE STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/06/1937. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00329061 LIMITED reviews, company number 329061

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00329061 LIMITED

Company number

329061

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

2ND FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

19/24 SAINT GEORGE STREET

Post Code

W1R 9RE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/06/1937

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

07/10/2016

FELLSTONES LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00329061 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00329061 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00329061 LIMITED