00332507 LIMITED

Company number 332507

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00332507 LIMITED, number of company 332507, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , BS14 0TJ, BS14 0TJ, BRISTOL AVON, SOMERFIELD HOUSE, WHITCHURCH LANE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/10/1937. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 28/11/1997. Last Made Up Date - 27/04/1996. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 14/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00332507 LIMITED reviews, company number 332507

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00332507 LIMITED

Company number

332507

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRISTOL AVON

Registered office address line 1

SOMERFIELD HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

WHITCHURCH LANE

Post Code

BS14 0TJ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/10/1937

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

28/02/1998

Last made up date

27/04/1996

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

28/11/1997

Last made up date

31/10/1996

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/07/2015

HEADWAY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00332507 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00332507 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00332507 LIMITED