00333593 LIMITED

Company number 333593

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00333593 LIMITED, number of company 333593, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , E1W 1DD, E1W 1DD, LONDON, TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE, ST KATHARINE'S WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 12/11/1937. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 11/06/2012. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2009. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 28/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00333593 LIMITED reviews, company number 333593

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00333593 LIMITED

Company number

333593

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

ST KATHARINE'S WAY

Post Code

E1W 1DD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

12/11/1937

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2011

Last made up date

31/12/2009

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

11/06/2012

Last made up date

14/05/2011

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort satisfied

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/11/2014

SALFORD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

09/05/2001

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

28/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00333593 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00333593 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00333593 LIMITED