00335933 LIMITED

Company number 335933

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00335933 LIMITED, number of company 335933, company status - Active. Registered office address , M1 3ED, M1 3ED, MANCHESTER, CORK GULLY,ABACUS COURT, 6 MINSHULL STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/01/1938. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1986. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 08/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00335933 LIMITED reviews, company number 335933

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00335933 LIMITED

Company number

335933

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

CORK GULLY,ABACUS COURT

Registered office address line 2

6 MINSHULL STREET

Post Code

M1 3ED

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/01/1938

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1988

Last made up date

31/12/1986

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

24/09/1987

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/06/2016

E.R.DYER LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

08/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00335933 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00335933 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00335933 LIMITED