00337602 LIMITED

Company number 337602

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00337602 LIMITED, number of company 337602, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC3M 1BU, EC3M 1BU, LONDON, 19 EASTCHEAP, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/01/1938. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 15/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00337602 LIMITED reviews, company number 337602

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00337602 LIMITED

Company number

337602

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

19 EASTCHEAP

Post Code

EC3M 1BU

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/01/1938

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

01/11/1939

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/08/2016

TURNER & COOPER LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00337602 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00337602 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00337602 LIMITED