00337762 LIMITED

Company number 337762

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00337762 LIMITED, number of company 337762, company status - Active. Registered office address , BB10 4LR, BB10 4LR, BURNLEY, NORCASTAL WORKS, ATHELETIC STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/03/1938. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 04/09/1999. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1998. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00337762 LIMITED reviews, company number 337762

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00337762 LIMITED

Company number

337762

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BURNLEY

Registered office address line 1

NORCASTAL WORKS

Registered office address line 2

ATHELETIC STREET

Post Code

BB10 4LR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/03/1938

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2000

Last made up date

31/03/1998

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

04/09/1999

Last made up date

07/08/1998

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/04/2017

L & P PROPERTIES LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00337762 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00337762 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00337762 LIMITED