00346569 LIMITED

Company number 346569

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00346569 LIMITED, number of company 346569, company status - Active. Registered office address , CF1 5ES, CF1 5ES, CANTON, A.W.G. WARREN & CO, 74 WYNDHAM CRESCENT. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 24/11/1938. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 26/04/1994. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1992. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 12/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00346569 LIMITED reviews, company number 346569

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00346569 LIMITED

Company number

346569

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CANTON

Registered office address line 1

A.W.G. WARREN & CO

Registered office address line 2

74 WYNDHAM CRESCENT

Post Code

CF1 5ES

County

CARDIFF.

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

24/11/1938

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1994

Last made up date

31/03/1992

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

26/04/1994

Last made up date

29/03/1993

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/09/2015

TITAN HOUSE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

12/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00346569 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00346569 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00346569 LIMITED