00346821 LIMITED

Company number 346821

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00346821 LIMITED, number of company 346821, company status - Active - Proposal to Strike off. Registered office address , SO15 2EW, SO15 2EW, HAMPSHIRE, 31 CARLTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/12/1938. Nature of business (SIC): 2940 - Manufacture of machine tools, 3110 - Manufacture electric motors, generators etc., 3511 - Building and repairing of ships, . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 08/12/1999. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1998. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 24/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00346821 LIMITED reviews, company number 346821

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00346821 LIMITED

Company number

346821

Company status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HAMPSHIRE

Registered office address line 1

31 CARLTON CRESCENT

Registered office address line 2

SOUTHAMPTON

Post Code

SO15 2EW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/12/1938

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2000

Last made up date

31/03/1998

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

08/12/1999

Last made up date

10/11/1998

Mortgages

Num mort charges

15

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

14

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/08/2014

HUSBANDS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00346821 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00346821 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00346821 LIMITED