00351652 LIMITED

Company number 351652

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00351652 LIMITED, number of company 351652, company status - Active. Registered office address , RG7 4SD, RG7 4SD, THEALE, KPMG, ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/04/1939. Nature of business (SIC): 2710 - Manufacture of basic iron & steel & of Ferro-alloys, 2742 - Aluminium production, 2744 - Copper production, 2751 - Casting of iron. Account data 31.12. Next due date - 05/07/1997. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1995. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 21/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00351652 LIMITED reviews, company number 351652

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00351652 LIMITED

Company number

351652

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

THEALE

Registered office address line 1

KPMG

Registered office address line 2

ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK

Post Code

RG7 4SD

County

READING

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/04/1939

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1997

Last made up date

31/12/1995

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

05/07/1997

Last made up date

07/06/1996

Mortgages

Num mort charges

14

Num mort outstanding

9

Num mort satisfied

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/06/2014

LANGLEY ALLOYS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

21/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00351652 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00351652 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00351652 LIMITED